REGATY „INTERPUCHAR ZAGŁĘBIA 2018”

WYNIKI KOŃCOWE

OptimistA
Wyniki po uwzględnieniu 1  odrzutka

Mce Nr_żagl Nazwisko Punkty 1 2 3 4
1 2058 GRABSKI PIOTR, 2005, SYC ZEFIR DRAKKAR PORAJ 5,0 (6) 1 1 3
2 2019 GRUDZIEŃ DANUTA, 2006, UKS SILESIA-OPTY CHEŁM ŚLĄSKI 5,0 1 (3) 2 2
3 1250 KOWALCZYK MALWINA, 2003, JK POGORIA III DĄBROWA G. 8,0 2 2 4 (6)
4 2017 SZPOR KRYSTYNA, 2006, UKS SILESIA-OPTY CHEŁM ŚLĄSKI 9,0 4 4 (5) 1
5 2080 JAŁOSZYŃSKA KAROLINA, 2006, KŻ NYSA 12,0 (5) 5 3 4
6 1723 WALUS JULIA, 2005, UKS SILESIA-OPTY CHEŁM ŚLĄSKI 16,0 3 6 (7) 7
7 1825 GONCIARZ MICHAŁ, 2004, UKS SILESIA-OPTY CHEŁM ŚLĄSKI 18,0 (7) 7 6 5
8 1126 MACIEJCZYK MACIEJ, 2004, UKS POGORIA DĄBROWA G. 24,0 8 8 8 (dns)

OptimistB
Wyniki po uwzględnieniu 1  odrzutka

Mce Nr_żagl Nazwisko Punkty 1 2 3 4
1 1716 HEKSEL BARTŁOMIEJ, 2004, KŻ HORN KRAKÓW 4,0 (2) 2 1 1
2 2500 KACZMARSKA JULIA, 2008, YC BERGLINE WROCŁAW 5,0 1 1 (4) 3
3 1624 SAJDAK WIKTORIA, 2006, SYC ZEFIR DRAKKAR PORAJ 11,0 5 4 2 (7)
4 1241 PODWOJSKI KONSTANTY, 2005, KW LOK GARLAND GLIWICE 12,0 3 5 (7) 4
5 1084 MAZIARZ JULIA, 2006, KS ENERGETYK JAWORZNO 12,0 4 (7) 3 5
6 1861 KACZANOWSKI SEBASTIAN, 2004, UKS OPTI ODRA WROCŁAW 16,0 6 (12) 8 2
7 1965 RUSIN KAROL, 2006, KW LOK GARLAND GLIWICE 24,0 8 8 (dns) 8
8 1086 ZAPOROWSKI JAN, 2006, KS ENERGETYK JAWORZNO 26,0 7 13 (20) 6
9 1329 VAN DER VOORT GITA, 2007, KŻ HORN KRAKÓW 26,0 (13) 6 10 10
10 171 JAWORSKI JAKUB, 2007, UKS SILESIA-OPTY CHEŁM ŚLĄSKI 27,0 10 3 (18) 14
11 1635 GROCHOLSKI MACIEJ, 2006, UKS POGORIA DĄBROWA G. 34,0 (22) 10 15 9
12 1415 MUSIOŁ MIKOŁAJ, 2006, UKS SILESIA-OPTY CHEŁM ŚLĄSKI 35,0 14 (16) 5 16
13 1912 KURAŚ JAKUB, 2007, KŻ HORN KRAKÓW 36,0 9 (38) 6 21
14 1530 WIETKI ADELINA, 2006, YKP KRAKÓW 39,0 (25) 19 9 11
15 2051 RUBINKOWSKI OLIWIER, 2004, KW LOK GARLAND GLIWICE 43,0 11 14 (29) 18
16 1916 POCHOPIEŃ ANDRZEJ, 2006, KŻ HORN KRAKÓW 44,0 16 15 13 (17)
17 124 MACIĄG ALICJA, 2007, KŻ HORN KRAKÓW 46,0 20 11 (33) 15
18 1077 STYŚ JAN, 2005, KW LOK GARLAND GLIWICE 50,0 19 (36) 12 19
19 2052 OTTO MAGDALENA, 2005, KW LOK GARLAND GLIWICE 51,0 15 (22) 14 22
20 980 MAZURKIEWICZ IGOR, 2008, KŻ HORN KRAKÓW 54,0 (29) 17 17 20
21 1021 SZYMASZEK DOMINIK, 2005, UKS POGORIA DĄBROWA G. 55,0 30 9 16 (38)
22 1693 FARANA MIKOŁAJ, 2009, UKŻ MORiS PSZCZYNA 55,0 21 21 (31) 13
23 1606 SOBOTA ALICJA, 2006, SYC ZEFIR DRAKKAR PORAJ 62,0 23 (32) 11 28
24 381 LENART ALEKSANDER, 2009, UKS OPTI ODRA WROCŁAW 63,0 32 (42) 19 12
25 600 DUTKA BORYS, 2006, KS YC BERGLINE WROCŁAW 65,0 12 (31) 26 27
26 826 SOBOTA TOMASZ, 2009, SYC ZEFIR DRAKKAR PORAJ 69,0 (28) 20 24 25
27 1416 CAMPR KAROL, 2007, UKS SILESIA-OPTY CHEŁM ŚLĄSKI 69,0 (24) 23 23 23
28 1011 POZIEMSKI KAJETAN, 2007, KŻ HORN KRAKÓW 73,0 (26) 26 21 26
29 POL 6 WINIARSKA MAGDA, 2005, YKP KRAKÓW 78,0 18 (41) 28 32
30 1125 TOLIŃSKI JERZY, 2009, KŻ HORN KRAKÓW 82,0 31 (40) 27 24
31 964 MALITOWSKI MACIEJ, 2008, KW LOK GARLAND GLIWICE 83,0 27 25 (35) 31
32 1586 SZPAK MARTYNA, 2008, UKS WIKING ZARZECZE 89,0 (38) 18 36 35
33 120 STĘPLOWSKI KACPER, 2009, KW LOK GARLAND GLIWICE 89,0 (34) 30 25 34
34 95 LISEK JAKUB, 2006, YC BERGLINE WROCŁAW 95,0 (37) 37 22 36
35 1532 STYŚ WOJCIECH, 2008, KW LOK GARLAND GLIWICE 98,0 35 33 (38) 30
36 1756 CIERNIA KONRAD, 2006, KŻ HORN KRAKÓW 100,0 17 27 (dns) dns
37 75 HAJDUGA WIKTOR, 2005, JK POGORIA III DĄBROWA G. 105,0 (44) 44 32 29
38 1408 GODLEWSKI MICHAŁ, 2008, KW LOK GARLAND GLIWICE 113,0 33 24 (dns) dns
39 1907 MICHALKIEWICZ ANNA, 2008, UKS SILESIA-OPTY CHEŁM ŚLĄSKI 114,0 43 (dns) 34 37
40 1327 FENGLER ADAM, 2008, KŻ HORN KRAKÓW 117,0 (39) 39 39 39
41 1087 MAZIARZ EMILIA, 2008, KS ENERGETYK JAWORZNO 119,0 (dns) dns 30 33
42 8 URBAŃSKA WIKTORIA, 2008, UKS WIKING ZARZECZE 122,0 41 (43) 40 41
43 1247 RABKA FILIP, 2008, UKS POGORIA DĄBROWA G. 123,0 (47) 46 37 40
44 1085 MAZIARZ KAMILA, 2009, KS ENERGETYK JAWORZNO 126,0 42 28 (dns) dns
45 888 BARON WIKTORIA, 2005, UKS WIKING ZARZECZE 126,0 40 45 41 (dns)
46 688 SZLACHETKA KINGA, 2008, JK POGORIA III DĄBROWA G. 127,0 36 35 (dns) dns
47 1326 SZLACHETKA KAMIL, 2006, JK POGORIA III DĄBROWA G. 130,0 45 29 (dns) dns
48 1681 FARANA HENRYK, 2012, UKŻ MORiS PSZCZYNA 136,0 46 34 (dns) dns
49 503 MATEUSIAK JAKUB, 2007, UKS POGORIA DĄBROWA G. 151,0 48 47 (dns) dns
50 1019 WOSZCZYNA AMELIA, 2005, JK POGORIA III DĄBROWA G. 168,0 (dns) dns dns dns
50 1964 HOFMAN PIOTR, 2003, KW LOK GARLAND GLIWICE 168,0 (dns) dns dns dns
50 1899 SZKLARSKA JULIA, 2010, UKS WIKING ZARZECZE 168,0 (dns) dns dns dns
50 303 BIAŁK AGATA, 2007, UKS POGORIA DĄBROWA G. 168,0 (dns) dns dns dns
50 2067 KUŹNIARSKI PIOTR, 2007, KŻ HORN KRAKÓW 168,0 (dns) dns dns dns
50 15 GEYER ANNA, 2010, KŻ HORN KRAKÓW 168,0 (dns) dns dns dns

LaserRadial
Wyniki po uwzględnieniu 1  odrzutka

Mce Nr_żagl Nazwisko Punkty 1 2 3 4
1 199296 NAWRAT KRYSTIAN, 1961, KW LOK GARLAND GLIWICE 4,0 1 (4) 2 1
2 201561 TRĘDOWSKA ANNA, 2002, KŻ HORN KRAKÓW 4,0 (3) 1 1 2
3 201940 KREFT WIKTOR, 2002, KŻ HORN KRAKÓW 9,0 (7) 2 3 4
4 211312 HANDEREK FILIP, 2001, UKS POGORIA DĄBROWA G. 11,0 4 3 4 (5)
5 174566 SŁOWIK MATEUSZ, 2002, KŻ HORN KRAKÓW 13,0 (5) 5 5 3
6 171303 LIPOWSKI JAN, 2002, KŻ HORN KRAKÓW 14,0 2 (6) 6 6
7 177820 MALITOWSKI GRZEGORZ, 1976, KW LOK GARLAND GLIWICE 20,0 6 (8) 7 7
8 160404 BOROWIEC PIOTR, 1987, KW LOK GARLAND GLIWICE 23,0 (8) 7 8 8

Laser 4,7
Wyniki po uwzględnieniu 1  odrzutka

Mce Nr_żagl Nazwisko Punkty 1 2 3 4
1 201561 GNIADEK LEON, 2004, KŻ HORN KRAKÓW 3,0 (1) 1 1 1
2 201940 LENCZOWSKI KAMIL, 2005, KŻ HORN KRAKÓW 7,0 (3) 3 2 2
3 191838 RUSECKI GRZEGORZ, 2002, KS ENERGETYK JAWORZNO 9,0 (7) 2 4 3
4 1 PYTLIK NIKODEM, 2003, JK POGORIA III DĄBROWA G. 11,0 2 (6) 5 4
5 162878 WĘGLOWSKA ŁUCJA, 2003, UKS SILESIA-OPTY CHEŁM ŚLĄSKI 11,0 4 4 3 (5)
6 95312 GAŁECKI RADOSŁAW, 2003, KS ENERGETYK JAWORZNO 16,0 5 5 6 (7)
7 811312 MAJ OLIWIER, 2003, UKS POGORIA DĄBROWA G. 19,0 6 (7) 7 6